Resultat

Bruksresultat
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
2018-06-30
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Rapport Ekl
Avesta BK
592
Cert
2018-06-16
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Ekl
Gnesta-Tros
517
Godkänd
2018-06-10
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Ekl
Tierps BK
526.75
Certpoäng
2018-05-20
Hasseman's Yngve "Rex"
Rainer Malmgren
Spår Lkl
Surahammars BK
471
Uppflyttad
2018-05-20
Fozasos Rambler (Oskar )
Lotta Buczkowski
Spår Lkl
Surahammar bk
413
Godkänd
2018-05-19
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Rapport Ekl
Flens BK
563.5
Cert
2018-05-06
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Spår Lkl
Flens BK
539
Uppflyttad
2018-05-05
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Strängnäs BK
599.75
Cert
2018-04-29
Wiking chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Ekl
Södertäljebrukshund
545.5
Certpoäng
2018-04-21
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Katrineholms BK
597
Cert
2018-04-15
Wiking chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Ekl
Botkyrka brukshundsklubb
559
Certpoäng
2017-10-22
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzom
Rapport Ekl
Jönköpings BK
530.5
Certpoäng
2017-10-18
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Rapport Ekl
Göteborg-Mölndal Brukshundklubb
580.5
Cert
2017-10-01
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Spår Ekl
Enköping
588
Cert
2017-09-24
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Hkl
Haninge BK
517.25
Uppflyttad
2017-09-23
försvarsmaktens gamma
madeleine gessl
Spår Akl
strängnäs bk
181.5
Uppflyttad
2017-09-23
Giant Connection Chott-Ans Angel "Marwa"
Ulla Thorstenson
Spår Akl
Strängnäs bk
208
Uppflyttad
2017-09-17
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
485
Uppflyttad
2017-09-16
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Hkl
Katrineholms BK
432.25
Godkänd
2017-09-10
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Spår Lkl
Heby Bk
506
Uppflyttad
2017-09-09
Hasseman's Yngve "Rex"
Rainer Malmgren
Spår Akl
Surahammars BK
213
Uppflyttad
2017-09-09
Fozasos Rambler MMXV
Lotta Buczkowski
Spår Akl
Surahammar BK
175
Uppflyttad
2017-09-03
Duckobell's Chevy
Helen Smedberg
Spår Lkl
Eskilstuna BK
517.5
Uppflyttad
2017-09-03
Mariesens Blixt
Ulla Thorstenson
Spår Lkl
Eskilstuna bk
538.5
Uppflyttad
2017-08-25
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
SM Upplandsdistriktet
630
7-plats
2017-08-06
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Tranås BK
569
Cert
2017-07-02
Hasseman's Yngve
Rainer Malmgren
Spår Akl
Flens brukshundklubb
159
Godkänd
2017-06-18
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
Gnesta-Trosa
682
Cert
2017-06-04
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Botkyrka BK
572.5
Cert
2017-05-21
Veiron
Caroline Ling
Spår Hkl
Eskilstuna BK
400.5
Godkänd
2017-05-13
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
Strängnäs
668
Certpoäng
2017-05-07
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Flens BK
565.5
Cert
2017-05-06
Newstory´s Segra
Berit Karlsson
Spår Hkl
Lindesbergs BK
509.75
Uppflyttad
2017-05-06
Wiking chidob Rixi
Solveig mäenpää
Spår Ekl
Strängnäs
603.5
Cert
2017-04-22
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Hkl
Fagersta BK
492
Uppflyttad
2017-04-02
Nightrunner's Bagheera
Stephan
Spår Ekl
Götene BK
544.5
Certpoäng
2017-04-01
Nightrunner's Bagheera
Stephan Karlsson
Spår Ekl
Götene BK
574.5
Certpoäng
2017-03-19
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Lkl
Norrköpings BK
543.25
Uppflyttad
2017-03-19
Nightrunner's Bagheera
Stephan Karlsson
Sök Ekl
Norrköpings BK
560.5
Certpoäng
2016-11-06
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Sök Lkl
Skultuna Bk
535.25
Uppflyttad
2016-09-24
Torneryds Frost
Anders Åberg
Spår Akl
Strängnäs BK
251.5
Uppflyttad
2016-09-17
Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Hkl
strängnäs bk
520
Uppflyttad
2016-09-17
Searover Copy Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs BK
537.5
Uppflyttad
2016-07-03
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Spår Akl
Flens BK
237
Uppflyttad
2016-07-02
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Spår Akl
Flens Bk
233
Uppflyttad
2016-06-05
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
Nyköpings Bk
652.25
Certpoäng
2016-04-24
Searover Gems, Vila
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Lkl
Södertälje Bk
420
Uppflyttad
2016-04-24
Cefeus Waros II
Sandra Tjärnberg
Spår Akl
Eskilstuna Bk
247
Uppflyttad
2016-04-24
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Spår Akl
Strängnäs BK
252.5
Uppflyttad
2016-04-23
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Spår Akl
Strängnäs BK
221
Godkänd
2016-04-09
Mariesen*s Dexter
Michael Andersson
Spår Akl
Norrköpings Brukshundklubb
256.5
Uppflyttad
2015-11-22
Mariesen*s Dexter
Michael Andersson
Spår Akl
Norrköping BK
182
Godkänd
2015-11-08
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Akl
Västervik Bk
295
Uppflyttad
2015-10-03
Searovers Gems Nimh (Vila)
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Nordic style
Sölvesborg BHK
631.75
Godkänd
2015-09-26
Searovers Copy Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Akl
Strängnäs Bk
291
Uppflyttad
2015-09-19
Arcanorums Glittra
Åsa Sternrot
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
461.75
Uppflyttad
2015-09-19
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
483.5
Uppflyttad
2015-05-17
Searovers Gems Nimh (Vila)
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Nordic style
Norrtälje Bk
569.5
Godkänd
2014-10-19
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Akl
Strängnäs Bk
253.5
Uppflyttad
2014-10-12
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Ekl
Heby Bk
575
Godkänd
2014-09-20
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Enköping Bk
641.75
Certpoäng
2014-09-13
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Spår Hkl
Järfälla Bk
493.5
Godkänd
2014-09-06
Mariesens Blixt
Ulla Thorstenson
Sök Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
444.75
Uppflyttad
2014-06-15
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Spår Ekl
Gnesta-Trosa Bk
623.25
Godkänd
2014-05-30
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Gävle Bk
570.25
CERT Brukschampion
2014-05-17
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Linköping Bk
536.5
Certpoäng
2014-05-10
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Strängnäs Bk
634.25
Godkänd
2014-05-05
Mallekrafts Gnistra
Susanne Nordgren
Spår Lkl
Surahammar Bk
496.5
Uppflyttad
2014-05-04
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Eskilstuna BK
625.25
Godkänd
2014-04-27
Mariesens Blixt
Ulla Thorstenson
Spår Akl
Karlstad Bk
261
Uppflyttad
2014-04-12
Emma do Zarzallo
Birgitta Hoflin
Spår Akl
Gnesta Bk
281
Uppflyttad
2014-03-16
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Patrull Lkl
Kungsbacka BHK
469.5
Uppflyttad
2013-11-03
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Hkl
Norrköpings BHK
511.25
Uppflyttad
2013-10-27
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Spår Ekl
Nynäshamn Bk
521.25
Certpoäng
2013-09-22
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Karlskoga Bk
557.5
Certpoäng
2013-09-21
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Skutskärs Bk
584.75
Certpoäng
2013-09-21
Arcanorums Glittra
Åsa Sternrot
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
205.5
Godkänd
2013-09-14
Mallekrafts Gnistra
Susanne Nordgren
Spår Akl
Surahammars Bk
236.5
-
2013-09-08
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Sök Hkl
Arboga BK
562.5
Uppflyttad
2013-09-07
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Skultuna Bk
531.5
Certpoäng
2013-09-01
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Mora Bk
525.5
Godkänd
2013-09-01
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Sök Hkl
Bro-Håbo Bk
471.25
Godkänd
2013-06-16
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Lkl
Gnesta/Trosa Bk
466.25
Uppflyttad
2013-05-19
Enduros Allt-I
Ingrid Bahlenberg
Rapport Ekl
Flens Bk
559.75
Certpoäng
2013-05-19
Atle
Lena Hjert
Sök Ekl
Heby Bk
618.25
CERT Brukschampion
2013-05-12
Quincygårdens Morrison
Yvonne Th-Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Strängnäs Bk
600.00
Godkänd
2013-05-12
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
460.5
Godkänd
Lydnadsresultat
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
2018-07-22
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 2
Södra Gotlands brukshundsklubb, Hemse
224.5
2-pris
2018-04-01
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Lydnad Startklass
Kungsör bhk
163
Uppflyttad
2018-02-03
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Lydnad Startklass
Kungsörs BHK
189
Uppflyttad
2017-10-21
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 1
Fagersta BK
269.5
1-pris
2017-10-07
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 1
Täby-Danderyd BK
267
1-pris
2017-09-24
försvarsmaktens gamma
madeleine gessl
Lydnad Startklass
strängnäs lkk
174
Uppflyttad
2017-09-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 1
Strängnäs lokala kennelklubb
242
2-pris
2017-09-24
Giant Connection Chott-Ans Angel "Marwa"
Ulla Thorstenson
Lydnad Startklass
Strängnäs lokala kennelklubb
167.5
Uppflyttad
2017-09-08
Vallhunden Glock
Ia Weylandt
Lydnad Startklass
Göteborg-Mölndal BK
181.5
Uppflyttad
2017-07-02
Vallhunden Glock
Ia Weylandt
Lydnad Startklass
Nynäshamns BK
187.5
Uppflyttad
2017-07-01
Vallhunden Glock
Ia Weylandt
Lydnad Startklass
Nynäshamns BK
192.5
Uppflyttad
2017-05-14
försvarsmaktens Gamma
Madeleine Gessl
Lydnad Startklass
Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
174
Uppflyttad
2017-05-14
Försvarsmaktens Gamma
Madeleine Gessl
Lydnad Startklass
eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
156
13-plats
2017-05-14
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Lydnad Startklass
EHDK
162.5
Uppflyttad
2017-05-14
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Lydnad Startklass
EHDK
153.5
Godkänd
2017-02-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Lydnad Startklass
Eskilstuna BK
175
Uppflyttad
2016-10-23
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 2
Ängelholm BK
164.5
1-pris
2016-09-25
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 2
Strängnäs LKK
135
3-pris
2016-09-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 2
Solna-Sundbyberg BK
113
3-pris
2016-09-10
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Kungsörs BHK
177
1-pris
2016-07-20
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Lydnad 1
Sala Bk
176
1-pris
2016-07-10
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Flens BHK
174
1-pris
2016-06-09
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Flens BHK
164
1-pris
2016-05-20
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Nyköpings BK
166
1-pris
2016-05-18
Winnie
Björn Lander
Lydnad 2
Gnesta/Trosa Bk
179.5
1-pris
2016-05-06
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
109
7-plats
2016-05-06
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
126
3-pris
2016-05-06
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
126
3-pris
2016-04-22
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Väsby BK
114
9-plats
2016-04-14
Winnie
Björn Lander
Lydnad 2
Enköpings Bk
163.5
1-pris
2016-04-10
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad 3
Skutskär Bk
282
1-pris
2016-01-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Södertälje BK
125
13-plats
2015-09-27
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs LKK
167
1-pris
2015-09-26
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Lydnad 3
Enköping Bk
292
1-pris
2015-09-20
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
164
1-pris
2015-09-02
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad 2
Hudiksvall Bk
196
1-pris
2015-08-02
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Köpings BHK
99
Kvalificerande
2015-07-31
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad 1
Skutskär Bk
190
1-pris
2014-09-21
Searover All in tee
Monia Thuresson
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs Bk
181.5
1-pris
2014-08-02
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Skutskärs Bk
272
1-pris
2014-08-01
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Skutskärs Bk
281.5
1-pris
2014-05-29
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Lydnad 2
Flen Bk
167.5
1-pris
2014-05-23
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Lydnad 1
Enköping Bk
199
1-pris
2014-04-26
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 2
Botkyrka Bk
163.5
1-pris
2014-03-15
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 2
Jönköping BK
190.5
1-pris
2014-02-02
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 2
Botkyrka Bk
189.5
1-pris
2013-08-15
Mallekrafts Gnistra
Susanne Nordgren
Lydnad 1
Fagersta Bk
183
1-pris
2013-06-15
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad SM
Falkenberg
246
21-plats
2013-06-06
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 1
Södertälje Bk
178.5
1-pris
2013-05-09
Isell’s Unni
Sinikka Korpela
Lydnad 1
Haninge Bk
172
1-pris
2013-05-05
Isell’s Unni
Sinikka Korpela
Lydnad 1
Katrineholm Bk
162
1-pris
2013-04-20
Isell’s Unni
Sinikka Korpela
Lydnad 1
Eskilstuna HDK
173.5
1-pris
2013-03-16
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Edsbyns BK
262
1-pris
2013-02-24
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Lydnad Elit
Eskilstuna BK
277.5
1-pris
2013-02-17
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Roslagen BK
274.5
1-pris
2013-02-09
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Kalmar Bk
274
1-pris
2013-02-09
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Kalmar BK
274
1-pris
Rallylydnadsresultat
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
2018-08-20
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romnander
Rally N
Strängnäs Bk
100
Max
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
100
Max
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
97
Kvalificerande
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
95
Kvalificerande
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
95
Kvalificerande
2018-08-12
Doubleuse Fuller’s Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Flens bk
81
Kvalificerande
2018-08-12
Doubleuse Fuller’s Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Flens bk
98
Kvalificerande
2018-08-12
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Flens bk
99
2-pris
2018-08-12
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Flens bk
91
Kvalificerande
2018-08-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Jönköping bk
100
Max
2018-08-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Jönköping bk
99
1-pris
2018-07-24
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Ödeshög kk
99
1-pris
2018-07-24
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Ödeshög kk
95
Kvalificerande
2018-07-08
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Falu bk
100
Max
2018-07-08
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Falu bk
98
3-pris
2018-07-01
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
99
2-pris
2018-06-16
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally A
Järvsö bk
90
Kvalificerande
2018-06-16
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally A
Järvsö BK
100
Max
2018-06-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala bk
98
1-pris
2018-06-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala bk
99
2-pris
2018-06-02
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
Frövi BK
100
Kvalificerande
2018-06-02
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Norsborg Kk
100
Max
2018-05-27
BlixtraSport´s Ascott (Azlan)
Annelie Svenman
Rally F
Södertälje LKK
90
2-pris
2018-05-27
BlixtraSport`s Ascott (Azlan)
Annelie Svenman
Rally F
Södertälje LKK
91
4-plats
2018-05-20
BlixtraSport`s Ascott (Azlan)
Annelie Svenman
Rally F
Gävle BK
98
2-pris
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
95
3-pris
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
87
12-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
86
14-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
88
11-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbakens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
91
11-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
75
17-plats
2018-05-19
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta BK
99
1-pris
2018-05-19
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta BK
99
1-pris
2018-05-19
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta BK
95
Kvalificerande
2018-05-16
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Väsby bk
98
1-pris
2018-05-16
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Väsby bk
98
1-pris
2018-05-15
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Uppsala BK
100
Kvalificerande
2018-05-13
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Flens bhk
91
Kvalificerande
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
90
10-plats
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
80
21-plats
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
76
11-plats
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
61
18-plats
2018-05-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Tranås bk
96
Kvalificerande
2018-05-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Tranås bk
92
Kvalificerande
2018-05-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
99
Kvalificerande
2018-05-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
100
Max
2018-05-06
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
88
12-plats
2018-05-06
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
84
18-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö BK
97
4-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö BK
77
20-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö
85
13-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö BK
77
17-plats
2018-05-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Hölö Mörkö
64
11-plats
2018-05-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Hölö Mörkö
90
3-pris
2018-05-05
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö
99
1-pris
2018-05-01
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Söderköpings BK
100
Max
2018-04-29
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Strängnäs BK
99
Kvalificerande
2018-04-29
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Strängnäs BK
98
Kvalificerande
2018-04-22
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Tyresö Brukshundklubb
94
Kvalificerande
2018-04-14
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Bro Håbo bk
90
Kvalificerande
2018-04-14
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Bro Håbo bk
92
Kvalificerande
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
73
-
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
93
7-plats
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
87
23-plats
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
94
Cert
2018-04-08
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Kungsörs BL
98
Kvalificerande
2018-04-07
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Uppsala BK
97
Kvalificerande
2018-04-07
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Uppsala BK
91
Kvalificerande
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
99
2-pris
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
94
Cert
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
81
18-plats
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
77
24-plats
2018-03-08
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally F
Kungsör Bk
99
Kvalificerande
2018-03-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
96
Kvalificerande
2018-03-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
99
1-pris
2018-03-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
92
Kvalificerande
2018-02-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Fagersta BK
93
3-pris
2018-02-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Fagersta BK
100
1-pris
2018-01-28
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala BHK
97
Kvalificerande
2018-01-28
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala BHK
99
Kvalificerande
2017-12-17
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Väsby bk
97
Kvalificerande
2017-12-10
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally F
Kungsör Bk
99
Kvalificerande
2017-12-10
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally M
Kungsör Bk
96
Cert
2017-12-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Kungsör bhk
97
Kvalificerande
2017-11-11
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta kk
98
Kvalificerande
2017-10-22
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally F
Bro-Håbo Bk
98
Kvalificerande
2017-08-31
Lazy-Lassie
Caroline Ling
Rally M
Skarpnäck Hundungdom
96
Cert
2017-08-27
Lizzroys Viper
Caroline Svärd
Rally M
Åtvidabergs HK
95
Certpoäng
2017-08-27
Lizzroys Viper
Caroline Svärd
Rally M
Åtvidabergs HK
94
Certpoäng
2017-08-20
försvarsmaktens gamma
madeleine gessl
RLD N
strängnäs bk
91
Uppflyttad
2017-06-11
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally N
Värmdö Bk
90
Kvalificerande
2017-06-10
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Södertälje LKK
84
Kvalificerande
2017-06-10
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Södertälje LKK
94
Uppflyttad
2017-05-25
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Enköping BK
99
Kvalificerande
2017-05-25
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Enköping BK
98
Kvalificerande
2017-05-21
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Rally M
Arboga BK
93
Cert
2017-05-14
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Flens BHK
91
Kvalificerande
2017-05-06
Toya
Inger Lander
Rally F
Köpings BK
95
4-plats
2017-04-08
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Bro-Håbo BK
99
Kvalificerande
2017-04-08
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Bro-Håbo Bk
82
Kvalificerande
2017-04-08
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Bro-Håbo Bk
100
Max
2017-04-08
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Bro-Håbo BK
79
Kvalificerande
2017-04-08
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Bro-Håbo BK
84
Kvalificerande
2017-01-22
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Rally M
Motala BK
98
Cert
2016-10-08
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally M
Eskilstuna Hunddressyr klubb
73
Kvalificerande
2016-07-03
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally M
Gnesta/Trosa Bk
82
Kvalificerande
2016-06-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
86
Kvalificerande
2016-06-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
90
Kvalificerande
2016-05-22
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Hölö-Mörkö Bk
76
Kvalificerande
2016-05-14
Cefeus Waros II
Sandra Tjärnberg
RLD N
Enköping
142
Uppflyttad
2016-05-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
76
Kvalificerande
2016-05-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
99
Kvalificerande
2016-04-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
80
Kvalificerande
2016-04-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
83
Kvalificerande
2016-03-04
Cefeus Waros II
Sandra Tjärnberg
RLD N
Kungsör
86
-
2015-12-06
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally M
Kungsörs Bk
72
Kvalificerande
2015-10-04
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
SBKs Stockholmsavd
86
Kvalificerande
2015-10-04
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
SBKs Stockholmsavd.
100
Max
2015-09-19
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
Örebro Bk
94
Kvalificerande
2015-09-19
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
Örebro Bk
97
Kvalificerande
2015-08-22
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Tierp Bk
98
Kvalificerande
2015-08-16
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Strängnäs BK
80
Kvalificerande
2015-06-14
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Östhammar Bk
90
Kvalificerande
2015-06-14
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Östhammar Bk
97
Kvalificerande
2015-05-31
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Flens BK
75
Kvalificerande
2015-04-19
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Strängnäs BK
80
Kvalificerande
2014-12-14
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Sveriges Hundungdom
74
Kvalificerande
2014-12-13
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Sveriges Hundungdom
99
Kvalificerande
2014-12-07
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Kungsörs BHK
81
Kvalificerande
2014-10-05
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Strängnäs BK
88
Kvalificerande
2014-08-10
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Katrineholms BK
84
Kvalificerande
2014-08-02
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Köpings BHK
99
Kvalificerande
2014-05-10
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Eskilstuna HDK
91
Kvalificerande
2014-04-19
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Apollogruppen
88
Kvalificerande
2014-03-23
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Flens BK
99
Kvalificerande
2014-02-01
Tazzanow´s Saphire
Caroline Ling
Rally M
Uppsala HU
93
Kvalificerande
2014-01-05
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Rally F
Apollogruppen
83
Kvalificerande
2014-01-05
Tazzanow´s Saphire
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Apollogruppen
98
Kvalificerande
2013-10-19
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Eskilstuna Bk
85
Kvalificerande
Agilityresultat
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
2018-06-30
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Rapport Ekl
Avesta BK
592
Cert
2018-06-16
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Ekl
Gnesta-Tros
517
Godkänd
2018-06-10
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Ekl
Tierps BK
526.75
Certpoäng
2018-05-20
Hasseman's Yngve "Rex"
Rainer Malmgren
Spår Lkl
Surahammars BK
471
Uppflyttad
2018-05-20
Fozasos Rambler (Oskar )
Lotta Buczkowski
Spår Lkl
Surahammar bk
413
Godkänd
2018-05-19
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Rapport Ekl
Flens BK
563.5
Cert
2018-05-06
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Spår Lkl
Flens BK
539
Uppflyttad
2018-05-05
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Strängnäs BK
599.75
Cert
2018-04-29
Wiking chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Ekl
Södertäljebrukshund
545.5
Certpoäng
2018-04-21
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Katrineholms BK
597
Cert
2018-04-15
Wiking chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Ekl
Botkyrka brukshundsklubb
559
Certpoäng
2017-10-22
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzom
Rapport Ekl
Jönköpings BK
530.5
Certpoäng
2017-10-18
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Rapport Ekl
Göteborg-Mölndal Brukshundklubb
580.5
Cert
2017-10-01
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Spår Ekl
Enköping
588
Cert
2017-09-24
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Hkl
Haninge BK
517.25
Uppflyttad
2017-09-23
försvarsmaktens gamma
madeleine gessl
Spår Akl
strängnäs bk
181.5
Uppflyttad
2017-09-23
Giant Connection Chott-Ans Angel "Marwa"
Ulla Thorstenson
Spår Akl
Strängnäs bk
208
Uppflyttad
2017-09-17
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
485
Uppflyttad
2017-09-16
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Hkl
Katrineholms BK
432.25
Godkänd
2017-09-10
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Spår Lkl
Heby Bk
506
Uppflyttad
2017-09-09
Hasseman's Yngve "Rex"
Rainer Malmgren
Spår Akl
Surahammars BK
213
Uppflyttad
2017-09-09
Fozasos Rambler MMXV
Lotta Buczkowski
Spår Akl
Surahammar BK
175
Uppflyttad
2017-09-03
Duckobell's Chevy
Helen Smedberg
Spår Lkl
Eskilstuna BK
517.5
Uppflyttad
2017-09-03
Mariesens Blixt
Ulla Thorstenson
Spår Lkl
Eskilstuna bk
538.5
Uppflyttad
2017-08-25
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
SM Upplandsdistriktet
630
7-plats
2017-08-06
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Tranås BK
569
Cert
2017-07-02
Hasseman's Yngve
Rainer Malmgren
Spår Akl
Flens brukshundklubb
159
Godkänd
2017-06-18
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
Gnesta-Trosa
682
Cert
2017-06-04
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Botkyrka BK
572.5
Cert
2017-05-21
Veiron
Caroline Ling
Spår Hkl
Eskilstuna BK
400.5
Godkänd
2017-05-13
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
Strängnäs
668
Certpoäng
2017-05-07
Vallhunden Glock
Thomas Franzon
Spår Ekl
Flens BK
565.5
Cert
2017-05-06
Newstory´s Segra
Berit Karlsson
Spår Hkl
Lindesbergs BK
509.75
Uppflyttad
2017-05-06
Wiking chidob Rixi
Solveig mäenpää
Spår Ekl
Strängnäs
603.5
Cert
2017-04-22
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Hkl
Fagersta BK
492
Uppflyttad
2017-04-02
Nightrunner's Bagheera
Stephan
Spår Ekl
Götene BK
544.5
Certpoäng
2017-04-01
Nightrunner's Bagheera
Stephan Karlsson
Spår Ekl
Götene BK
574.5
Certpoäng
2017-03-19
Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Lkl
Norrköpings BK
543.25
Uppflyttad
2017-03-19
Nightrunner's Bagheera
Stephan Karlsson
Sök Ekl
Norrköpings BK
560.5
Certpoäng
2016-11-06
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Sök Lkl
Skultuna Bk
535.25
Uppflyttad
2016-09-24
Torneryds Frost
Anders Åberg
Spår Akl
Strängnäs BK
251.5
Uppflyttad
2016-09-17
Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Hkl
strängnäs bk
520
Uppflyttad
2016-09-17
Searover Copy Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs BK
537.5
Uppflyttad
2016-07-03
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Spår Akl
Flens BK
237
Uppflyttad
2016-07-02
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Spår Akl
Flens Bk
233
Uppflyttad
2016-06-05
Lindjax Fix
Lena Hjerth
Skydd Ekl
Nyköpings Bk
652.25
Certpoäng
2016-04-24
Searover Gems, Vila
Thorbjörn Brodin
Sök Lkl
Södertälje Bk
420
Uppflyttad
2016-04-24
Cefeus Waros II
Sandra Tjärnberg
Spår Akl
Eskilstuna Bk
247
Uppflyttad
2016-04-24
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Spår Akl
Strängnäs BK
252.5
Uppflyttad
2016-04-23
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Spår Akl
Strängnäs BK
221
Godkänd
2016-04-09
Mariesen*s Dexter
Michael Andersson
Spår Akl
Norrköpings Brukshundklubb
256.5
Uppflyttad
2015-11-22
Mariesen*s Dexter
Michael Andersson
Spår Akl
Norrköping BK
182
Godkänd
2015-11-08
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Akl
Västervik Bk
295
Uppflyttad
2015-10-03
Searovers Gems Nimh (Vila)
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Nordic style
Sölvesborg BHK
631.75
Godkänd
2015-09-26
Searovers Copy Wiggo
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Akl
Strängnäs Bk
291
Uppflyttad
2015-09-19
Arcanorums Glittra
Åsa Sternrot
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
461.75
Uppflyttad
2015-09-19
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
483.5
Uppflyttad
2015-05-17
Searovers Gems Nimh (Vila)
Thorbjörn Brodin
Spår Nordic style
Norrtälje Bk
569.5
Godkänd
2014-10-19
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Spår Akl
Strängnäs Bk
253.5
Uppflyttad
2014-10-12
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Ekl
Heby Bk
575
Godkänd
2014-09-20
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Enköping Bk
641.75
Certpoäng
2014-09-13
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Spår Hkl
Järfälla Bk
493.5
Godkänd
2014-09-06
Mariesens Blixt
Ulla Thorstenson
Sök Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
444.75
Uppflyttad
2014-06-15
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Spår Ekl
Gnesta-Trosa Bk
623.25
Godkänd
2014-05-30
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Gävle Bk
570.25
CERT Brukschampion
2014-05-17
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Linköping Bk
536.5
Certpoäng
2014-05-10
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Strängnäs Bk
634.25
Godkänd
2014-05-05
Mallekrafts Gnistra
Susanne Nordgren
Spår Lkl
Surahammar Bk
496.5
Uppflyttad
2014-05-04
Quincygårdens Morrison
Anders Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Eskilstuna BK
625.25
Godkänd
2014-04-27
Mariesens Blixt
Ulla Thorstenson
Spår Akl
Karlstad Bk
261
Uppflyttad
2014-04-12
Emma do Zarzallo
Birgitta Hoflin
Spår Akl
Gnesta Bk
281
Uppflyttad
2014-03-16
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Patrull Lkl
Kungsbacka BHK
469.5
Uppflyttad
2013-11-03
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Hkl
Norrköpings BHK
511.25
Uppflyttad
2013-10-27
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Spår Ekl
Nynäshamn Bk
521.25
Certpoäng
2013-09-22
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Karlskoga Bk
557.5
Certpoäng
2013-09-21
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Skutskärs Bk
584.75
Certpoäng
2013-09-21
Arcanorums Glittra
Åsa Sternrot
Spår Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
205.5
Godkänd
2013-09-14
Mallekrafts Gnistra
Susanne Nordgren
Spår Akl
Surahammars Bk
236.5
-
2013-09-08
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Sök Hkl
Arboga BK
562.5
Uppflyttad
2013-09-07
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Skultuna Bk
531.5
Certpoäng
2013-09-01
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Spår Ekl
Mora Bk
525.5
Godkänd
2013-09-01
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Sök Hkl
Bro-Håbo Bk
471.25
Godkänd
2013-06-16
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Lkl
Gnesta/Trosa Bk
466.25
Uppflyttad
2013-05-19
Enduros Allt-I
Ingrid Bahlenberg
Rapport Ekl
Flens Bk
559.75
Certpoäng
2013-05-19
Atle
Lena Hjert
Sök Ekl
Heby Bk
618.25
CERT Brukschampion
2013-05-12
Quincygårdens Morrison
Yvonne Th-Åberg
Skydd Ekl
Strängnäs Bk
600.00
Godkänd
2013-05-12
Lei-Anns Dax
Ulrica Brindeberg
Skydd Lkl
Strängnäs Bk
460.5
Godkänd
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
2018-07-22
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 2
Södra Gotlands brukshundsklubb, Hemse
224.5
2-pris
2018-04-01
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Lydnad Startklass
Kungsör bhk
163
Uppflyttad
2018-02-03
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Lydnad Startklass
Kungsörs BHK
189
Uppflyttad
2017-10-21
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 1
Fagersta BK
269.5
1-pris
2017-10-07
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 1
Täby-Danderyd BK
267
1-pris
2017-09-24
försvarsmaktens gamma
madeleine gessl
Lydnad Startklass
strängnäs lkk
174
Uppflyttad
2017-09-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad klass 1
Strängnäs lokala kennelklubb
242
2-pris
2017-09-24
Giant Connection Chott-Ans Angel "Marwa"
Ulla Thorstenson
Lydnad Startklass
Strängnäs lokala kennelklubb
167.5
Uppflyttad
2017-09-08
Vallhunden Glock
Ia Weylandt
Lydnad Startklass
Göteborg-Mölndal BK
181.5
Uppflyttad
2017-07-02
Vallhunden Glock
Ia Weylandt
Lydnad Startklass
Nynäshamns BK
187.5
Uppflyttad
2017-07-01
Vallhunden Glock
Ia Weylandt
Lydnad Startklass
Nynäshamns BK
192.5
Uppflyttad
2017-05-14
försvarsmaktens Gamma
Madeleine Gessl
Lydnad Startklass
Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
174
Uppflyttad
2017-05-14
Försvarsmaktens Gamma
Madeleine Gessl
Lydnad Startklass
eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
156
13-plats
2017-05-14
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Lydnad Startklass
EHDK
162.5
Uppflyttad
2017-05-14
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Lydnad Startklass
EHDK
153.5
Godkänd
2017-02-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Lydnad Startklass
Eskilstuna BK
175
Uppflyttad
2016-10-23
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 2
Ängelholm BK
164.5
1-pris
2016-09-25
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 2
Strängnäs LKK
135
3-pris
2016-09-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 2
Solna-Sundbyberg BK
113
3-pris
2016-09-10
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Kungsörs BHK
177
1-pris
2016-07-20
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Lydnad 1
Sala Bk
176
1-pris
2016-07-10
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Flens BHK
174
1-pris
2016-06-09
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Flens BHK
164
1-pris
2016-05-20
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Nyköpings BK
166
1-pris
2016-05-18
Winnie
Björn Lander
Lydnad 2
Gnesta/Trosa Bk
179.5
1-pris
2016-05-06
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
109
7-plats
2016-05-06
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
126
3-pris
2016-05-06
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
126
3-pris
2016-04-22
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Väsby BK
114
9-plats
2016-04-14
Winnie
Björn Lander
Lydnad 2
Enköpings Bk
163.5
1-pris
2016-04-10
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad 3
Skutskär Bk
282
1-pris
2016-01-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Södertälje BK
125
13-plats
2015-09-27
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs LKK
167
1-pris
2015-09-26
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Lydnad 3
Enköping Bk
292
1-pris
2015-09-20
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs BK
164
1-pris
2015-09-02
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad 2
Hudiksvall Bk
196
1-pris
2015-08-02
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Köpings BHK
99
Kvalificerande
2015-07-31
O’Lydia O-Bo-Rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad 1
Skutskär Bk
190
1-pris
2014-09-21
Searover All in tee
Monia Thuresson
Lydnad 1
Strängnäs Bk
181.5
1-pris
2014-08-02
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Skutskärs Bk
272
1-pris
2014-08-01
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Skutskärs Bk
281.5
1-pris
2014-05-29
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Lydnad 2
Flen Bk
167.5
1-pris
2014-05-23
Wiking Chidob Rixi
Solveig Mäenpää
Lydnad 1
Enköping Bk
199
1-pris
2014-04-26
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 2
Botkyrka Bk
163.5
1-pris
2014-03-15
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 2
Jönköping BK
190.5
1-pris
2014-02-02
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 2
Botkyrka Bk
189.5
1-pris
2013-08-15
Mallekrafts Gnistra
Susanne Nordgren
Lydnad 1
Fagersta Bk
183
1-pris
2013-06-15
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad SM
Falkenberg
246
21-plats
2013-06-06
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Lydnad 1
Södertälje Bk
178.5
1-pris
2013-05-09
Isell’s Unni
Sinikka Korpela
Lydnad 1
Haninge Bk
172
1-pris
2013-05-05
Isell’s Unni
Sinikka Korpela
Lydnad 1
Katrineholm Bk
162
1-pris
2013-04-20
Isell’s Unni
Sinikka Korpela
Lydnad 1
Eskilstuna HDK
173.5
1-pris
2013-03-16
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Edsbyns BK
262
1-pris
2013-02-24
Hyzz Bonuz Zvarte-Petter
Anna-Carin Andersson
Lydnad Elit
Eskilstuna BK
277.5
1-pris
2013-02-17
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Roslagen BK
274.5
1-pris
2013-02-09
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Kalmar Bk
274
1-pris
2013-02-09
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Lydnad Elit
Kalmar BK
274
1-pris
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
2018-08-20
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romnander
Rally N
Strängnäs Bk
100
Max
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
100
Max
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
97
Kvalificerande
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
95
Kvalificerande
2018-08-18
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
95
Kvalificerande
2018-08-12
Doubleuse Fuller’s Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Flens bk
81
Kvalificerande
2018-08-12
Doubleuse Fuller’s Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Flens bk
98
Kvalificerande
2018-08-12
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Flens bk
99
2-pris
2018-08-12
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Flens bk
91
Kvalificerande
2018-08-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Jönköping bk
100
Max
2018-08-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Jönköping bk
99
1-pris
2018-07-24
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Ödeshög kk
99
1-pris
2018-07-24
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Ödeshög kk
95
Kvalificerande
2018-07-08
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Falu bk
100
Max
2018-07-08
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Falu bk
98
3-pris
2018-07-01
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Gävle bk
99
2-pris
2018-06-16
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally A
Järvsö bk
90
Kvalificerande
2018-06-16
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally A
Järvsö BK
100
Max
2018-06-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala bk
98
1-pris
2018-06-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala bk
99
2-pris
2018-06-02
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
Frövi BK
100
Kvalificerande
2018-06-02
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Norsborg Kk
100
Max
2018-05-27
BlixtraSport´s Ascott (Azlan)
Annelie Svenman
Rally F
Södertälje LKK
90
2-pris
2018-05-27
BlixtraSport`s Ascott (Azlan)
Annelie Svenman
Rally F
Södertälje LKK
91
4-plats
2018-05-20
BlixtraSport`s Ascott (Azlan)
Annelie Svenman
Rally F
Gävle BK
98
2-pris
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
95
3-pris
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
87
12-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
86
14-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
88
11-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbakens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
91
11-plats
2018-05-19
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Fagersta BK
75
17-plats
2018-05-19
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta BK
99
1-pris
2018-05-19
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta BK
99
1-pris
2018-05-19
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta BK
95
Kvalificerande
2018-05-16
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Väsby bk
98
1-pris
2018-05-16
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Väsby bk
98
1-pris
2018-05-15
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Uppsala BK
100
Kvalificerande
2018-05-13
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Flens bhk
91
Kvalificerande
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
90
10-plats
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
80
21-plats
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
76
11-plats
2018-05-13
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Flens BHK
61
18-plats
2018-05-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Tranås bk
96
Kvalificerande
2018-05-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Tranås bk
92
Kvalificerande
2018-05-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
99
Kvalificerande
2018-05-06
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
100
Max
2018-05-06
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
88
12-plats
2018-05-06
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
84
18-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö BK
97
4-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö BK
77
20-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö
85
13-plats
2018-05-05
Skogsbackens Wild as the wind
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö BK
77
17-plats
2018-05-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Hölö Mörkö
64
11-plats
2018-05-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Hölö Mörkö
90
3-pris
2018-05-05
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Hölö-Mörkö
99
1-pris
2018-05-01
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Söderköpings BK
100
Max
2018-04-29
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Strängnäs BK
99
Kvalificerande
2018-04-29
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Strängnäs BK
98
Kvalificerande
2018-04-22
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Tyresö Brukshundklubb
94
Kvalificerande
2018-04-14
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Bro Håbo bk
90
Kvalificerande
2018-04-14
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Bro Håbo bk
92
Kvalificerande
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
73
-
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
93
7-plats
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
87
23-plats
2018-04-14
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Bro-Håbo BK
94
Cert
2018-04-08
OLydia O-Bo-rstad
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Kungsörs BL
98
Kvalificerande
2018-04-07
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Uppsala BK
97
Kvalificerande
2018-04-07
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Uppsala BK
91
Kvalificerande
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
99
2-pris
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
94
Cert
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Wild As The Wind (Kiwi)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
81
18-plats
2018-04-07
Skogsbackens Another Disguise (Tazzie)
Camilla Bengtsson
Rally M
Uppsala BK
77
24-plats
2018-03-08
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally F
Kungsör Bk
99
Kvalificerande
2018-03-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
96
Kvalificerande
2018-03-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
99
1-pris
2018-03-04
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Specialklubben för cavalier king Charles spaniel
92
Kvalificerande
2018-02-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Fagersta BK
93
3-pris
2018-02-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally F
Fagersta BK
100
1-pris
2018-01-28
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala BHK
97
Kvalificerande
2018-01-28
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Motala BHK
99
Kvalificerande
2017-12-17
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Väsby bk
97
Kvalificerande
2017-12-10
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally F
Kungsör Bk
99
Kvalificerande
2017-12-10
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally M
Kungsör Bk
96
Cert
2017-12-10
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Kungsör bhk
97
Kvalificerande
2017-11-11
Totte
Ann Christin Kyhlström
Rally M
Fagersta kk
98
Kvalificerande
2017-10-22
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally F
Bro-Håbo Bk
98
Kvalificerande
2017-08-31
Lazy-Lassie
Caroline Ling
Rally M
Skarpnäck Hundungdom
96
Cert
2017-08-27
Lizzroys Viper
Caroline Svärd
Rally M
Åtvidabergs HK
95
Certpoäng
2017-08-27
Lizzroys Viper
Caroline Svärd
Rally M
Åtvidabergs HK
94
Certpoäng
2017-08-20
försvarsmaktens gamma
madeleine gessl
RLD N
strängnäs bk
91
Uppflyttad
2017-06-11
Doubleuse Fuller's Golden Pride (Yoshi)
Lena Romander
Rally N
Värmdö Bk
90
Kvalificerande
2017-06-10
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Södertälje LKK
84
Kvalificerande
2017-06-10
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Södertälje LKK
94
Uppflyttad
2017-05-25
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Enköping BK
99
Kvalificerande
2017-05-25
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Enköping BK
98
Kvalificerande
2017-05-21
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Rally M
Arboga BK
93
Cert
2017-05-14
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Flens BHK
91
Kvalificerande
2017-05-06
Toya
Inger Lander
Rally F
Köpings BK
95
4-plats
2017-04-08
Lazy
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Bro-Håbo BK
99
Kvalificerande
2017-04-08
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Bro-Håbo Bk
82
Kvalificerande
2017-04-08
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Bro-Håbo Bk
100
Max
2017-04-08
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Bro-Håbo BK
79
Kvalificerande
2017-04-08
Chipsmakers När Mamma Var Liten
Monica Wallgren
Rally N
Bro-Håbo BK
84
Kvalificerande
2017-01-22
Chipsmakers Idas Sommarvisa
Monica Wallgren
Rally M
Motala BK
98
Cert
2016-10-08
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally M
Eskilstuna Hunddressyr klubb
73
Kvalificerande
2016-07-03
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally M
Gnesta/Trosa Bk
82
Kvalificerande
2016-06-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
86
Kvalificerande
2016-06-05
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
90
Kvalificerande
2016-05-22
Uibhlaoire Hero (Henry)
Lena Romander
Rally A
Hölö-Mörkö Bk
76
Kvalificerande
2016-05-14
Cefeus Waros II
Sandra Tjärnberg
RLD N
Enköping
142
Uppflyttad
2016-05-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
76
Kvalificerande
2016-05-10
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Katrineholms BK
99
Kvalificerande
2016-04-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
80
Kvalificerande
2016-04-24
Ribbe
Kim Backlund
Rally N
Eskilstuna hunddressyrklubb
83
Kvalificerande
2016-03-04
Cefeus Waros II
Sandra Tjärnberg
RLD N
Kungsör
86
-
2015-12-06
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally M
Kungsörs Bk
72
Kvalificerande
2015-10-04
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
SBKs Stockholmsavd
86
Kvalificerande
2015-10-04
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
SBKs Stockholmsavd.
100
Max
2015-09-19
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
Örebro Bk
94
Kvalificerande
2015-09-19
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally F
Örebro Bk
97
Kvalificerande
2015-08-22
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Tierp Bk
98
Kvalificerande
2015-08-16
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Strängnäs BK
80
Kvalificerande
2015-06-14
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Östhammar Bk
90
Kvalificerande
2015-06-14
O’Lydia Zaffran
Eva Thorstenson
Rally N
Östhammar Bk
97
Kvalificerande
2015-05-31
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Flens BK
75
Kvalificerande
2015-04-19
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Strängnäs BK
80
Kvalificerande
2014-12-14
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Sveriges Hundungdom
74
Kvalificerande
2014-12-13
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Sveriges Hundungdom
99
Kvalificerande
2014-12-07
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally A
Kungsörs BHK
81
Kvalificerande
2014-10-05
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Strängnäs BK
88
Kvalificerande
2014-08-10
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Katrineholms BK
84
Kvalificerande
2014-08-02
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally F
Köpings BHK
99
Kvalificerande
2014-05-10
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Eskilstuna HDK
91
Kvalificerande
2014-04-19
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Apollogruppen
88
Kvalificerande
2014-03-23
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Flens BK
99
Kvalificerande
2014-02-01
Tazzanow´s Saphire
Caroline Ling
Rally M
Uppsala HU
93
Kvalificerande
2014-01-05
Krokasmedens Veiron
Caroline Ling
Rally F
Apollogruppen
83
Kvalificerande
2014-01-05
Tazzanow´s Saphire
Caroline Ling
Rally A
Apollogruppen
98
Kvalificerande
2013-10-19
Stricklers Mamma Mia
Tove Brandt
Rally N
Eskilstuna Bk
85
Kvalificerande
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat
2017-10-01
Mariesen*s Dexter
Michael Andersson
IPO 3
Åkers Styckebruk Schäferhundklubben
243
Godkänd
2017-05-27
Emma do Zarzallo
Birgitta Hoflin
IPO 3
Västerås BK
229
1-pris
2017-05-27
Mariesen*s Dexter
Michael Andersson
IPO 3
Västerås
222
Godkänd
2017-04-30
Mariesen*s Dexter
Michael Andersson
IPO 3
Riesenschnauzerklubben
232
-
2016-11-06
Mariesen's Dexter
Michael Andersson
IPO 2
Norrköping
225
Godkänd
2016-10-15
Mariesen's Dexter
Michael Andersson
IPO 1
Valbo
245
Godkänd
2016-10-15
Emma do Zarzallo
Birgitta Hoflin
IPO 3
Gefle Lok Sch
233
Godkänd
2016-10-15
Emma do Zarzallo
Birgitta Hoflin
IPO 3
Norrköpings BK
249
Godkänd
2016-08-20
Emma do Zaezallo
Birgitta Hoflin
IPO 3
Sch Kungsör
220
Godkänd
2016-07-02
Emma do Zarzallo
Birgitta Hoflin
IPO 3
Gefle Lok Sch
255
1-pris
Datum
Hund
Förare
Klass
Arrangör
Poäng
Resultat

Välj Tävlingsgren

Datum (krävs)

Hund (krävs)

Förare (krävs)

Klass (krävs)

Arrangör (krävs)

Poäng (krävs)

Resultat (krävs)

captcha

Comments are closed.